Equipe

Ensemble, nous construisons un avenir meilleur.

Conseil de fondation

Prof Dr. Sabine Kilgus
Member of the Foundation Board

Dr. Sabine Perch-Nielsen
Vice-Chairman of the Foundation Board

Comite de Diréction

Stephen Neff
CEO

Stefan Baumeister
Managing Director Germany

Kathrin Dellantonio
Head of Corporate Partnerships

Maxi Grebe
Head of Education

Thomas Finsterwald
Co-Head of Climate Protection Projects

Franziska Heidenreich
Co-Head of Climate Protection Projects

Miryam Escher
Head of Finance, HR and Administration

Dr. Daniel Kammerer
Head of Consulting and Solutions

Corporate Partnerships

Ivo Hüsler
Corporate Partnerships Manager

Dr. Anna Rheinlaender
Corporate Parnerships Manager

Ottavio Scatà
Corporate Partnerships Manager

Ulf Oliveros-Calvo
Corporate Partnerships Manager

Silvia Freeborn
Corporate Partnerships Manager

Andreas Opprecht
Corporate Partnerships Manager

Bianca Wüst
Internal Sales Support Focus Tourism

Cornelia Rutishauser
Corporate Partnerships Manager

Petra Rietzler
Customer Support

Jochen Knobloch
Corporate Partnerships Manager

Nicole Kolb
Corporate Partnerships Manager

Bojan Ravic
Internal Sales Support

Barbara Truyers
Corporate Partnerships Manager

Conseils et Solutions

Martin Lehmann
Team Leader Footprint Analysis

Andy Eigenmann
Project Manager Consulting and Solutions

Christian Maurer
Project Associate Consulting and Solutions

Dr. Bettina Kahlert
Team Leader Efficiency Consulting

Irina Brehm
Project Manager Consulting and Solutions

Anne-Sophie Scheidegger
Project Manager Consulting and Solutions

Conrad Leuthold
Team Leader Performance Management

Lorène Schibler
Project Manager Consulting and Solutions

Dimitrios Stamatelatos
Project Associate Consulting and Solutions

Daniel Berking
Team Leader Consulting and Solutions

Andreas Schneider
Project Manager Consulting and Solutions

Éducation

Jessica Maudrich
Project Manager Climate Education

Basil Gantenbein
Project Manager «Cause We Care»

Simone Pulfer
Project Manager Education

Silja Giovanoli
Project Manager Education

Florian Strasser
Key Account Manager International Public Sector / Project Manager Education

Dirk Kolberg
Project Manager Climate Education

Franziska Steinberger
Project Associate Education

Melanie Graf
Project Associate Education

Lara Kubli
Project Manager Education

Mischa Kaspar
Project Associate Education

Projets de protection climatique

Mélanie Siegrist
Project Associate Swiss Climate Protection Projects

Paul Leon
Local myclimate Expert - South America

Ian Rothwell
Project Manager Swiss Climate Protection Projects

Silvana Comino
Program Manager Forests and Land Use

Julia Roth
Project Manager Climate Protection Projects

Tobias Hoeck
Project Manager Climate Protection Projects

Madeleine Schmidt
Project Associate Climate Protection Projects

Tanja Schmid
Project Manager Climate Protection Projects

Job Orina
Local myclimate Expert - Africa

Frank Helbig
Project Manager Climate Protection Projects

Susan Gille
Project Manager Climate Protection Projects

Martin Jenk
Team Leader Swiss Climate Protection Projects

Andrea Wismer
Project Associate Swiss Climate Protection Projects

Marketing & Communication

Birte Rinas
Project Manager Digital Marketing

Angela Zimmermann
Communication and Fundraising Climate Protection Projects / SDGs

Lorenzo Costa
Project Associate Marketing

Sebastian Eppler
Project Associate Visual Communication

Janosch Menger
Project Manager Marketing and Communication

Kai Landwehr
Marketing Manager | Press Officer

Christina Ritter
Project Manager Digital Marketing

Bea Müller-Schellenberg
Project Manager Digital Marketing

Stephan Hayoz
Project Manager Visual Communication

Irina Ignat
Project Manager B2B Marketing

Développement web

Serge Hänni
Project Manager Web Development

Andreas Hellwig
Project Manager Web Development

Ewald König
Project Manager Web Development

Urs Kleinert
Senior Web Developer

Julien Floris
Team Leader Web Development

Maren Heltsche
Project Manager Web Development

Services centralisés

Martina Maissen
Finances et comptabilité

Robert Spielmann
ICT Senior System Specialist

Angelica Nominato
ICT System Specialist

Olivia Bidoli
Apprentice KV

Florian Raess
Project Manager Administration and Infrastructure

Loris Wickihalter
Commercial Apprentice

Silvio Nüesch
Internal Services

Naomi Kunz
HR Assistant

Simon Felix
Commercial Apprentice

Stay informed!